Home ProductsHoneywell Spare Parts

Industrial Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell 51405098-100 PLC Module

Industrial Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell 51405098-100 PLC Module

    • Industrial Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell 51405098-100 PLC Module
    • Industrial Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell 51405098-100 PLC Module
  • Industrial Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell 51405098-100 PLC Module

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: United States
    Brand Name: Honeywell
    Model Number: 51405098-100

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pc
    Packaging Details: New and original factory, individual box packing
    Delivery Time: 2-3 working days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 9999+Pcs+Year
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Brand: Honeywell Lead Time: 2-3 Working Days
    Product Orgin: United States Product Name: 51405098-100
    Condition: In Stock Shipping Term: TNT DHL FEDEX EMS UPS Etc
    High Light:

    honeywell dcs

    ,

    honeywell plc

    Product:Honeywell 51405098-100

    new arrival with 100% satisfaction service large

     

    51204172-175 Analog Output 16 Termination Assy 
    51204175-175 Analog Output Term. 
    51301074-100 1 PWA, MUX RTD LOGIC 
    51301470-100 Rev B 4DP7APXDH122 
    51302780 Rev A PXAD21-A 4DP7A 
    51302793-100 Rev B PX1021 4DP7A HLPIU I/O Bus Controller 
    51302864 Rev C IPXOD41D BD 
    51302951-100 rev D Compeo/Honeywell 4DP7APX1Z/4DP7APX1322F 
    513034033-045 B Cable 
    51303654-092 F Power Trend Cable (use w/51109818 
    51303932-476 Serial Interface FTA - Modbus
    51303948-100 48V Battery Backup Module (Rack Only) 
    51303948-100 Power Supply Assembly 
    51303978-400 HPM I/O Link Interface Card 
    51303979-400 HPM I/O Link Interface Card 
    51304037183 B Cable 
    51304040-101 A Ribbon Cable FDD 
    51304042-100 (with 51303976- HPM Communication Card 

     

     

    Recommended Products:

    HONEYWELL 620-0038
    HONEYWELL 620-3691
    Honeywell 620-25/35
    Honeywell 620-2033
    Honeywell 620-0041
    Honeywell 620-3033
    HONEYWELL 620-0031
    HONEYWELL 620-0033
    Honeywell 620-0090
    Honeywell 620-0073
    HONEYWELL 620-20
    Honeywell 620-25/35 620-0080
    HONEYWELL 620-0636
    HONEYWELL 620-3632
    Honeywell 620-0088
    Honeywell 620-1535
    Honeywell 620-30
    HONEYWELL 620-0030
    HONEYWELL 620-2030


     



    Products Pictures:

    Industrial Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell 51405098-100 PLC Module 0

     

    We supply :

    Bently Nevada / ABB / Allen-Bradley / ICS / TRICONEX / Honeywell / Foxboro / GE / Siemens / Moore / Emerson / Ovation / Westinghouse / Epro / Yokogawa / Yaskawa / Schneider / HIMA / B&R / Woodward / ZNYX

     

     

    Welcome to contact me:

    Mr.Lecter Chyi
    E-mail:sales7@nseauto.com
    Phone/whatsapp/Wechat:0086 18060984883
    Skype:+8618060984883

     

     

    Contact Details
    N.S.E AUTOMATION CO., LIMITED

    Contact Person: Lecter

    Tel: +8618060984883

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products