Home ProductsHoneywell Spare Parts

PLC Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell MC-PLAM02 51304362-150 Multiplexer Processor

PLC Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell MC-PLAM02 51304362-150 Multiplexer Processor

    • PLC Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell MC-PLAM02 51304362-150 Multiplexer Processor
    • PLC Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell MC-PLAM02 51304362-150 Multiplexer Processor
  • PLC Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell MC-PLAM02 51304362-150 Multiplexer Processor

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: United States
    Brand Name: Honeywell
    Model Number: MC-PLAM02 51304362-150

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pc
    Packaging Details: New and original factory, individual box packing
    Delivery Time: 2-3 working days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 9999+Pcs+Year
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Brand: Honeywell Product Orgin: United States
    Product Name: 51304362-150 Shipping Term: TNT DHL FEDEX EMS UPS Etc
    Moudle Number: MC-PLAM02 Type: PLC
    Condition: In Stock Lead Time: 2-3 Working Days
    High Light:

    honeywell plc

    ,

    honeywell 51199929 100

    Product:Honeywell MC-PLAM02 51304362-150

    Low Level Analog Input Multiplexer Processor

     

    30735857-1 CMOS Memory 
    3073594-2 PWB Trend Memory 
    30750218-010 12KROM/!K RAM Assembly 
    30750218-8 12KROM/!K RAM Assembly
    30750338-003 PWA Highway #2 
    30750990-001 PWB Keyboard Interface 
    30751853 Rev HW-10 PWA EDAC(10) Card Error Direct and Correct 
    30751856-1 PWA, Op Std Memory 128K 
    30758988-001 Keyboard Interface 
    42622268-002 16 Channel Al (Hart) FTA 
    51107403-100 P, V LCN I/O Card 
    51107954-100B I/O MCPU 
    51108607-906 K Card Cage 
    51109336-100 A I/O FDD 
    51109684-100 PM/APM 20 Amp Power Supply 

     

     

    Recommended Products:

    HONEYWELL 620-0012-0000
    HONEYWELL 620-0059
    HONEYWELL 620-1431
    HONEYWELL 620-0036
    HONEYWELL 620-1431
    HONEYWELL 620-0071
    HONEYWELL 620-3090
    HONEYWELL 620-3591
    HONEYWELL 620-1531
    Honeywell 620-0071
    HONEYWELL 620-2590
    HONEYWELL 620-0038C
    HONEYWELL 620-3691C
    HONEYWELL 620-1300
    HONEYWELL 620-0041
    HONEYWELL 620-3033
    HONEYWELL 620-0081
    HONEYWELL 620-1695C


    Products Pictures:
    PLC Honeywell Spare Parts Honeywell MC-PLAM02 51304362-150 Multiplexer Processor 0

     

     

    We supply :

    Bently Nevada / ABB / Allen-Bradley / ICS / TRICONEX / Honeywell / Foxboro / GE / Siemens / Moore / Emerson / Ovation / Westinghouse / Epro / Yokogawa / Yaskawa / Schneider / HIMA / B&R / Woodward / ZNYX

     

    Welcome to contact me:

    Mr.Lecter Chyi
    E-mail:sales7@nseauto.com
    Phone/whatsapp/Wechat:0086 18060984883
    Skype:+8618060984883

     

    Contact Details
    N.S.E AUTOMATION CO., LIMITED

    Contact Person: Lecter

    Tel: +8618060984883

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products